New to the game? Read the new tutorial!
Player: Guest Xp: 3462/ Coins: 50372880 Game date: 18th of July, year 337
HGN Clinic
Vets hired 266
Horses treated 55759
Horses waiting 3
Service Price
Shots 200
Check-up 250
Breeding check-up 1000
Geld 1500
Jobs
Apply fee5000
Service Salary
Shots 50
Check-up 50
Breeding check-up 50
Geld 80
Top 15 vets
VetShotsCheckupBreeding CheckupGeld
justlittleme54905553642
IDK515851434484
Posh Pony16861139170
Cat Turner94494405
Bookworm79788230
Mimi6386932450
Authentic616659240
Amygong14126421631
Mitch6745145515775
Hopeful Rescue4923031600
Troubled40551440
Fawkes4883324812
GiraffePants196284830
rachel berry1591811740
Duke241175980